Categories
    Reset
  • Faculty
  • Students
  • Administrators
Colleges and Units

Select category above to see tags

Undergraduate Student Government

Elena Akers

Undergraduate Student Government

Ose Arheghan

Educational Studies

Noelle Arnold

Undergraduate Student Government

Peyton Batiato

Graduate Studies, Vice Provost and Dean

Alicia Bertone

Teaching and Learning

Mollie Blackburn

Plant Pathology

Enrico Bonello

Radiology

Eric Bourekas

Accounting & Management Information Systems

Zahn Bozanic

Council of Graduate Students

Richard (Alex) Broshious

Spanish and Portuguese

Rebeka Campos-Astorkiza

Law

Cinnamon Carlarne

Natural and Mathematical Sciences, Divisional Dean

Luis Casian

Undergraduate Student Government

Amy Chen

Mansfield

Sergei Chmutov

Mathematics

Jim Cogdell

Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental Biology

Susan Cole

Veterinary Biosciences

Estelle Cormet-Boyaka

Air Force Aerospace Studies

Kevin Cullen

School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences

Amy Darragh

Educational Studies

Colette Dollarhide

University President

Michael Drake

Hospital Medicine

Vijay Duggirala

Undergraduate Student Government

Ben Duwve

Logistics

Terry Esper

Council of Graduate Students

Coralie Farinas

Epidemiology

Amy Ferketich

Anthropology

Julie Field

Council of Graduate Students

Bethany Frick

Horticulture and Crop Science

Gary Gao

English

Jared Gardner

Knowlton School of Architecture

Jacqueline Gargus

President, Undergraduate Student Government

Kate Greer

Social Work, Dean

Thomas Gregoire

Engineering Education

Deborah Grzybowski

Undergraduate Student Government

Lei Guo

Undergraduate Student Government

Dominique Hadad

Arts and Humanities, Divisional Dean

Peter Hahn

John Glenn College Public Affairs

Russell Hassan

Marketing

Curtis Haugtvedt

Sociology

Sarah Hayford

Council of Graduate Students

David Hibler

English

Jennifer Higginbotham

Undergraduate Student Government

Austin Hilvert

Human Sciences

Samuel Hodge

Pharmacy

Kari Hoyt

Undergraduate Education, Vice Provost and Dean

Beth Hume

Chemistry and Biochemistry

Jane Jackman

University Libraries, Vice Provost and Director

Damon Jaggars

Chemistry and Biochemistry

Chris Jaroniec

Undergraduate Student Government

Vidhya Jeyadev

Libraries

Eric Johnson

Undergraduate Student Government

Caroline Karwisch

Health Behavior and Health Promotion

Gail Kaye

Medicine, Dean

Craig Kent

Communication

Susan Kline

Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering

Kurt Koelling

Council of Graduate Students

Gala Korniyenko

Food, Agricultural, and Environmental Sciences, Dean

Cathann Kress

Dentistry

Purnima Kumar

Extension

Gregory LaBarge

Food Science and Technology

Ken Lee

Dentistry, Dean

Patrick Lloyd

Hospital Medicine

Drew Logan

Newark

Alan Loper

Classics

Carolina Lopez-Ruiz

Teaching and Learning

Ruth Lowery

Political Science

Eric MacGilvray

Marion

John Maharry

Business, Dean

Anil Makhija

Pharmacy, Dean

Henry Mann

Extension

Jeff McCutcheon

Anthropology

Scott McGraw

Executive Vice President and Provost

Bruce McPheron

Nursing, Dean

Bernadette Melnyk

Neurological Surgery

Ehud Mendel

Political Science

William Minozzi

Veterinary Medicine, Dean

Rustin Moore

Veterinary Clinical Sciences

Sarah Moore

Veterinary Clinical Sciences

Margaret Mudge

Materials Science and Engineering

Roberto Myers

Social and Behavioral Sciences, Divisional Dean

Morton O'Kelly

Mathematics

Crichton Ogle

Optometry

Teng Leng Ooi

Undergraduate Student Government

Elizabeth Painter

Business and Finance, Senior Vice President

Michael Papadakis

Extension

Chris Penrose

Undergraduate Student Government

Madeline Perry

Undergraduate Student Government

Adler Pierce

Education and Human Ecology, Dean

Don Pope-Davis

President, Council of Graduate Students

Stephen Post

Materials Science Engineering

Antonio Ramirez

Undergraduate Student Government

Rhea Rao

Lima

Mike Reagon

Biomedical Engineering

Mark Ruegsegger

Portuguese and Iberian Studies

Pedro Schacht Pereira

Undergraduate Student Government

Clay Scherer

Dentistry

Scott Schricker

Libraries

Stephanie Schulte

Music/ African American and African Studies

Ryan Skinner

Agricultural Communication, Education, and Leadership

Annie Specht

Research, Senior Vice President

Morley Stone

Council of Graduate Students

Blake Szkoda

Undergraduate Student Government

Troy Tofil

Molecular Genetics

Harald Vaessin

Hematology

Alison Walker

Social Work

Keith Warren

Political Science

Sara Watson

Undergraduate Student Government

Liz Webb

Radiation Oncology

Julia White

Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Cliff Whitfield

Council of Graduate Students

Chris Wiegman

Dance

Valarie Williams

Undergraduate Student Government

Seth Williamson

Nursing

Loren Wold

Physics

Fengyuan Yang

Optometry, Dean

Karla Zadnik